Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN361800611314223615322297286998EREDIVISIE
2FC EINDHOVEN361602361282828262421064382674P.OFF
3RODA361134412693626292061067551266P.OFF
4EMMEN36873493093632261710981562561P.OFF
5VOLENDAM36945362793646381871182651761P.OFF
6DE GRAAFSCHAP361224421954927291761369482157P.OFF
7VVV VENLO361152281646816251511104441356P.OFF
8FC OSS361116362663935351741571611055P.OFF
9SPARTA ROTTERDAM361143401745926271591266442254P.OFF
10ALMERE CITY FC36774342461112735138156159247
11JONG AJAX36945372736925371210146264-246
12MVV36756282561111940136174765-1845
13JONG TWENTE36666242155824421111144863-1544
14JONG PSV36765282136918331012144654-842
15TELSTAR36747282742122137116194964-1539
16DEN BOSCH36738212135102234108184355-1238
17HELMOND SPORT3682834381611154298194980-3135
18ACHILLES 293662102637279173089194367-2433
19FORT. SITTARD36161111356210193278213067-3729
20WAALWIJK36341115373312204367233580-4525
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
Juegos Deportivos Recomendados
  • Net Liga
  • Tipster League
  • Picks & Tips
  • Porra Twitter
  • Frikiapuestas