Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN38190063141423371833231003268101EREDIVISIE
2FC EINDHOVEN381702411392829262621070393180P.OFF
3RODA3811354229103627292161169581169P.OFF
4EMMEN389735330103635271910988573167P.OFF
5VOLENDAM38955372893746401881283681562P.OFF
6DE GRAAFSCHAP381324451955928301871373492461P.OFF
7VVV VENLO381252311747817261612104843560P.OFF
8SPARTA ROTTERDAM3811534118559312816101272462658
9FC OSS38111737316493636175167367656P.OFF
10ALMERE CITY FC38775342562113038139166463148P.OFF
11MVV38856312561122045146185170-1948
12JONG AJAX389553828361026391211156467-347
13JONG TWENTE38667242265825421211154964-1547
14JONG PSV38865302137920351113145056-646
15TELSTAR38847322742132141126205368-1542
16DEN BOSCH38748242435112237109194661-1539
17HELMOND SPORT38928373916121546108205285-3338
18ACHILLES 2938621126382710183389214471-2733
19FORT. SITTARD38161211376211193578233072-4229
20WAALWIJK38351117394312224378233982-4329
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
Juegos Deportivos Recomendados
  • Net Liga
  • Picks & Tips
  • Tipster League
  • Porra Twitter
  • Frikiapuestas