X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
CASAFUERATOTAL
PtsPJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDG
1JONG PSV2195001461305463019109
2VVV VENLO18930274301836031578
3VOLENDAM17922185301735221587
4NAC BREDA179221743019652216106
5MVV179301732219852216115
6JONG AJAX16941022510377513291217
7EMMEN14930172122474231192
8TELSTAR14921188212454231213-1
9ALMERE CITY FC13930111611361141417170
10FC EINDHOVEN139211542039164141420-6
11WAALWIJK129212891215433313130
12CAMBUUR119220941043832412120
13FORTUNA SITTARD119410126013294231415-1
14HELMOND SPORT11922176103593241215-3
15DE GRAAFSCHAP1093021270133631515132
16DORDRECHT9912245112892341214-2
17JONG UTRECHT89211640144132251017-7
18DEN BOSCH89211670147172251324-11
19FC OSS792021180142152161323-10
20ACHILLES 29390044101046151081025-15
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
  • Eredivisie
  • Relegation
  • Play off