Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1JONG PSV53008411032410116513Eredivisie
2VVV VENLO5201532004140194512Play off
3JONG AJAX52108410164311148610Play off
4VOLENDAM51114220062311104610Play off
5NAC BREDA5111532004231195410Play off
6EMMEN5200301112231152310Play off
7FORTUNA SITTARD5300740112331197210Play off
8WAALWIJK520154101323028629Play off
9MVV410142110432118537Play off
10DE GRAAFSCHAP520174011232129727
11TELSTAR511053102242127707
12FC EINDHOVEN51012210239203511-66
13CAMBUUR5020221022312245-15
14ALMERE CITY FC5101540122511379-24
15HELMOND SPORT51114400237113711-44
16FC OSS5101330121611349-54
17DEN BOSCH5101460126101131016-64
18ACHILLES 294001121024510357-23
19DORDRECHT5012240113402358-32
20JONG UTRECHT50112400329014413-91Relegation
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles