Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN311500561212223113272287256283EREDIVISIE
2FC EINDHOVEN31140233116272423202957342362P.OFF
3RODA319242924925252218495446858P.OFF
4VOLENDAM3193432218254131175973522156P.OFF
5FC OSS311014332263733311641166531352P.OFF
6EMMEN3176344267352824149872502251P.OFF
7DE GRAAFSCHAP311123401744723241561063412251P.OFF
8VVV VENLO3110412512457152214984034651P.OFF
9SPARTA ROTTERDAM31943311644723221381054381647P.OFF
10JONG AJAX3194236213672534121096155646
11ALMERE CITY FC3166328186192632127125450443
12JONG TWENTE3156523205281836108134156-1538
13DEN BOSCH3172719173482130106154047-736
14TELSTAR315472126429203096164156-1533
15ACHILLES 29316272531268152588154056-1632
16JONG PSV3165525201591231710143751-1431
17MVV3145617224111164086173362-2930
18FORT. SITTARD311410830529132766192157-3624
19HELMOND SPORT3152828360610133558184171-3023
20WAALWIJK31331015361311163646213172-4118
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
Juegos Deportivos Recomendados
  • Net Liga
  • Tipster League
  • Picks & Tips
  • Porra Twitter
  • Frikiapuestas