Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1JONG AJAX210030100202005056EREDIVISIE
2NEC NIJMEGEN210031100202005146P.OFF
3SPARTA ROTTERDAM210021100312005236P.OFF
4RODA210032100212005326P.OFF
5DE GRAAFSCHAP210030010111104134P.OFF
6ALMERE CITY FC210050001031015323P.OFF
7VOLENDAM200102100401014223P.OFF
8FC EINDHOVEN210030001131014313P.OFF
9DEN BOSCH210020001121013213P.OFF
10JONG PSV210020001121013213
11FC OSS200104100401014403
12FORT. SITTARD2001021001010112-13
13VVV VENLO2100100010210112-13
14MVV2100210010510126-43
15HELMOND SPORT2001010102201123-11
16JONG TWENTE2010220010101123-11
17EMMEN2010110010301114-31
18TELSTAR2001120010300215-40
19ACHILLES 292001130010200215-40
20WAALWIJK2001040012300227-50
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles