Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1WILLEM II351043361511343320217769353470EREDIVISIE
2DORDRECHT35125146248363123208777473068P.OFF
3EXCELSIOR351053361957528191512864382657P.OFF
4VVV VENLO35112430196482028176125047357P.OFF
5DEN BOSCH3593528228373036176125858057P.OFF
6FC EINDHOVEN3594535277193132165146659753P.OFF
7DE GRAAFSCHAP357373626774282114101164471752P.OFF
8VOLENDAM3564825319353533157136064-452P.OFF
9FORT. SITTARD351116362238616191491252411151P.OFF
10MVV3574619188282222156144140151
11HELMOND SPORT35665302866626321212115660-448
12JONG PSV3584533235492431138145754347
13EMMEN35103533213592642138145963-447
14JONG AJAX35845292761112441145165368-1547
15SPARTA ROTTERDAM3563933266472422127165748943
16JONG TWENTE35954271432121738127164452-843
17TELSTAR35827303344101636126174669-2342
18ALMERE CITY FC3564824315392126117174557-1240
19FC OSS3553926243015194983244573-2827RELEGATION
20ACHILLES 2935441019392312184167223780-4325RELEGATION
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles