Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN1160019440110310012972230EREDIVISIE
2RODA11510124401859112091128P.OFF
3FC EINDHOVEN1260012230312990324111327P.OFF
4VOLENDAM113121285001818123092125P.OFF
5EMMEN12340217302141064235171822P.OFF
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM113116630312126141818019P.OFF
7DE GRAAFSCHAP1131195213785241613317P.OFF
8VVV VENLO1141187113365241113-217P.OFF
9FC OSS11302101021312115152221116P.OFF
10TELSTAR1241213121044105161722-516
11JONG AJAX123111391249124352221115
12DEN BOSCH114021150237144251819-114
13JONG PSV11312107032393441316-313
14ALMERE CITY FC113021371057164072023-312
15JONG TWENTE11122662135113351117-612
16MVV1221358105219318727-2010
17WAALWIJK11104413123692271022-128
18HELMOND SPORT111136100337121461322-97
19ACHILLES 29111137121056112181323-107
20FORT. SITTARD12006116213610219726-197
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles