Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN105001634011039012662027EREDIVISIE
2RODA104109440185811179825P.OFF
3VOLENDAM102121075001817122882022P.OFF
4FC EINDHOVEN10500101203797031710721P.OFF
5SPARTA ROTTERDAM10311663021296131815319P.OFF
6DE GRAAFSCHAP1031195212665231511417P.OFF
7EMMEN10240187202694422416816P.OFF
8FC OSS1030210102121185142118316P.OFF
9VVV VENLO1040187113365141113-216P.OFF
10JONG AJAX103011281238104242018214
11TELSTAR103111171044104151517-213
12JONG PSV10312107022283341215-312
13JONG TWENTE1012266212583341114-312
14DEN BOSCH103021050237143251719-211
15ALMERE CITY FC102021051057163071721-49
16HELMOND SPORT10113610032591451119-87
17ACHILLES 2910113712104482171120-97
18FORT. SITTARD100050821269217617-117
19WAALWIJK10104413113692171022-127
20MVV1011326104217217423-197
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles