Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1WILLEM II371243431711343320237776373976EREDIVISIE
2DORDRECHT37125146249463726219783503372P.OFF
3EXCELSIOR371053361977532201712868392963P.OFF
4DEN BOSCH3795529238373036178125959059P.OFF
5VVV VENLO37113433226492130177135452258P.OFF
6FC EINDHOVEN37104536277293132176146759857P.OFF
7VOLENDAM3774830329453735168136767056P.OFF
8DE GRAAFSCHAP378373726775282215101265481755P.OFF
9FORT. SITTARD3712163922396192215101258441455P.OFF
10JONG PSV37104537255492431158146156553
11MVV3775622218292324157154545052
12HELMOND SPORT37765352966726361312126165-451
13EMMEN371035332145103046148156367-450
14JONG AJAX37946332961112441155175770-1350
15SPARTA ROTTERDAM37631034286482423127185851743
16JONG TWENTE37955281632131843127184659-1343
17TELSTAR37828323844111640126194878-3042
18ALMERE CITY FC37648243154102432118184863-1541
19FC OSS3764930273015194994244976-2731RELEGATION
20ACHILLES 2937441019392314204867243987-4825RELEGATION
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles