Cerrar ventana

CASAFUERATOTAL
PJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1NEC NIJMEGEN261200441210222612222270244668EREDIVISIE
2RODA2691326198232418173650371354P.OFF
3FC EINDHOVEN26120229105251917172748272153P.OFF
4VOLENDAM2663424188234021145764392547P.OFF
5EMMEN2666239217142520137664412346P.OFF
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM2683227144452219127749331643P.OFF
7DE GRAAFSCHAP26823311742720211241051381340P.OFF
8FC OSS2671427215363028124105749840P.OFF
9ALMERE CITY FC2663324146172426124104840840P.OFF
10JONG AJAX2674129173652530101065447740
11VVV VENLO268311911347112111783032-240
12DEN BOSCH266251614346202496113638-233
13JONG TWENTE264642219327143278113651-1529
14JONG PSV26635241913892376133342-927
15ACHILLES 29254261926247142366133349-1624
16TELSTAR255362022128112465143146-1523
17FORT. SITTARD26139726526132065152046-2623
18MVV264451517201193864162455-3122
19HELMOND SPORT264262231059123147153462-2819
20WAALWIJK2622101234129142834192662-3613
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
Juegos Deportivos Recomendados
  • Net Liga
  • Tipster League
  • Picks & Tips
  • Porra Twitter
  • Frikiapuestas