X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
CASAFUERATOTAL
PtsPJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDG
1AGUILA311005200000100523
2AD ISIDRO METAPAN310000010021100211
3UES110000001022010220
4FAS110102200000010220
5ALIANZA110000001011010110
6PASAQUINA110101100000010110
7DRAGON110100000000010000
8MUNICIPAL LIMENO110000001000010000
9SONSONATE000000000000000000
10SANTA TECLA000000000000000000
11CHALATENANGO01001120000000112-1
12LUIS ANGEL FIRPO01000000012500125-3
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
  • Play off