X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
CASAFUERATOTAL
PtsPJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDG
1MC ALGER3015610113323569331697
2MC ORAN2815610103161667711697
3USM ALGER26157011971244782523149
4ES SETIF2515520113224101174421147
5OLYMPIQUE MEDEA25156111581336874421165
6JS SAOURA22156101240353126451516-1
7HUSSEIN DEY211541275224111163618162
8USM BEL ABBES21155301471063116361718-1
9USM EL HARRACH19153316414336474910-1
10TADJENANT16154221160257144471820-2
11CR BELOUIZDAD161532366124584471114-3
12JS KABYLIE16151615521448375913-4
13CA BATNA1615430840173144471118-7
14CS CONSTANTINE141524212101156103571820-2
15RC RELIZANE1315422951244135461318-5
16MO BEJAIA1115232660266172581223-11
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles
  • Ligue 2
  • CAF Confederation Cup
  • CAF Champions League