X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
CASAFUERATOTAL
PtsPJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCDG
1MUHARRAQ CLUB189210723211175311899
2MANAMA CLUB1792211073019352219109
3MALKIYA15922143211644321073
4RIFFA SC1390221432084342981
5AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA1392114220357414990
6AL-NAJMA CLUB1293121113021123331215-3
7HIDD SCC1090233722053243810-2
8EAST RIFFA CLUB8911441011143225813-5
9AL-HALA7901113133713144816-8
10BAHRAIN CLUB690324703123063610-4
  • PJPartidos jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PEPartidos Empatados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • GFGoles a favor
  • GCGoles en contra
  • DGDiferencia de goles