Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Maccabi Tel Aviv22184201217240,818
2Hapoel Holon22184191918450,818
3Hapoel M. Jerusalem22157193517900,682
4Hapoel Eilat22148194617930,636
5Hapoel Beer Sheva221111178917480,500
6Gilboa Galil221012189020080,455
7Nes Ziona221012186518790,455
8Maccabi Rishon221012174718140,455
9Hapoel Tel-Aviv22913180218200,409
10Maccabi Ashdod22814179619330,364
11Ironi Nahariya22517165718630,227
12Bnei Herzliya22418168518260,182
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos