Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Maccabi Tel Aviv33276301325780,818
2Hapoel M. Jerusalem33249299427270,727
3Hapoel Holon33249290728380,727
4Hapoel Eilat332211285926350,667
5Nes Ziona331617282928650,485
6Maccabi Rishon331518266427340,455
7Hapoel Beer Sheva331518271226830,455
8Hapoel Tel-Aviv331419276627580,424
9Maccabi Ashdod331320274129370,394
10Gilboa Galil331221279930370,364
11Ironi Nahariya33924253927980,273
12Bnei Herzliya33726252827610,212
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos