Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Real Madrid34286302626780,824
2Barcelona34277294825900,794
3Baskonia34268292725490,765
4Valencia342311279326730,676
5Unicaja342113284327730,618
6Tecnyconta Zaragoza341816282228970,529
7Joventut Badalona341816275427330,529
8Manresa341717273127940,500
9Tenerife341717277227100,500
10MoraBanc Andorra341618281527850,471
11San Pablo Burgos341519281628390,441
12Gran Canaria341420282828730,412
13Fuenlabrada341321278830210,382
14Murcia341222266127850,353
15Obradoiro CAB341123264528230,324
16Estudiantes341123281329810,324
17Gipuzkoa341024255827910,294
18Breogan34925262328680,265
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos