Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Barcelona111019748290,909
2Real Madrid11929938510,818
3Baskonia129310518470,750
4Unicaja11839719050,727
5Tenerife12759779030,583
6Valencia12759429370,583
7Manresa11658818830,545
8Tecnyconta Zaragoza11659149330,545
9Joventut Badalona11658608940,545
10Fuenlabrada11568579230,455
11MoraBanc Andorra125797110220,417
12Obradoiro CAB12579199720,417
13Murcia10467367810,400
14San Pablo Burgos12489539890,333
15Gran Canaria11388919400,273
16Estudiantes11388599430,273
17Gipuzkoa12398719760,250
18Breogan11298099010,182
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos