Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Barcelona27234237720490,852
2Real Madrid27216237621100,778
3Baskonia27207231819850,741
4Valencia281810228221840,643
5Unicaja281612234323180,571
6Manresa281612228022930,571
7Tecnyconta Zaragoza281513232423950,536
8Joventut Badalona291514232623270,517
9Tenerife291415234122840,483
10MoraBanc Andorra281315232823240,464
11San Pablo Burgos281315232323210,464
12Obradoiro CAB281117219722950,393
13Fuenlabrada281117229025040,393
14Gran Canaria281018230623700,357
15Estudiantes281018232024400,357
16Breogan28919213123280,321
17Murcia27819209722200,296
18Gipuzkoa28820210623180,286
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos