Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1Barcelona20173174815060,850
2Real Madrid20155177716080,750
3Baskonia20146167814450,700
4Unicaja20137172116750,650
5Tenerife20128163015220,600
6Valencia20128159515660,600
7Joventut Badalona20128159215710,600
8Manresa20119163416090,550
9MoraBanc Andorra201010167716700,500
10Tecnyconta Zaragoza201010162716780,500
11Obradoiro CAB20911157116240,450
12San Pablo Burgos20812163216620,400
13Estudiantes20812164417060,400
14Breogan20713152116240,350
15Fuenlabrada20713156917420,350
16Gran Canaria20614160816790,300
17Murcia20515149116110,250
18Gipuzkoa20416147616930,200
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos