Mostrar todas las ligas
X
  • Total
  • En casa
  • Fuera
TOTAL
PJ PG PP PF PC Pts
1BC Lulea28226245722020,786
2Norrkoping28217229221020,750
3Jamtland281513228422140,536
4Sodertalje281513219521590,536
5Umea281315237224560,464
6Boras281315220322510,464
7Uppsala28820217823020,286
8Nassjo28523213924340,179
  • PJPartidos Jugados
  • PGPartidos Ganados
  • PPPartidos Perdidos
  • PFPuntos a favor
  • PCPuntos en contra
  • DPDiferencia de puntos